Den 6, 23.7.2004, Oficiální výsledky |
Speed Task, 02:45 |
000ODLET - 138VELKE DA - 065LETOVICE - 151ZAMBERK - 001SUMPERK |
Délka tratě 184,9km/345,9km |
Maximum Points: 932, Day factor = 0,833
|
# |
CN |
Pilot |
Aeroklub |
Kluzák |
Start |
Cíl |
čas |
|
km/h |
|
km |
Body |
Penalizace |
1. |
77 |
Jindřich Švorc |
Praha-Letňany |
Cirrus Std. |
11:34:18 |
14:42:57 |
03:08:39 |
|
73,7km/h |
|
231,6km |
777 |
|
2. |
J4 |
Vojtěch Labuda |
Příbram |
VSO-10 |
11:29:36 |
14:33:01 |
03:03:25 |
|
71,2km/h |
|
217,8km |
765 |
|
3. |
LY |
Jan Kantor |
Praha-Letňany |
Cirrus Std. |
11:34:20 |
14:39:47 |
03:05:27 |
|
72,2km/h |
|
223,1km |
758 |
|
4. |
IF |
Roman Mraček |
Plzeň-Letkov |
Cirrus Std. |
11:54:55 |
15:06:25 |
03:11:30 |
|
68,7km/h |
|
219,3km |
717 |
|
5. |
CX |
Jan Mareth |
Hranice |
Cirrus Std. |
11:29:17 |
14:36:58 |
03:07:41 |
|
68,1km/h |
|
213,1km |
710 |
|
6. |
OK |
Josef Novák |
Kunovice |
Cirrus Std. |
11:28:40 |
14:37:23 |
03:08:43 |
|
67,8km/h |
|
213,1km |
705 |
|
7. |
SU |
Radek Vlček |
Šumperk |
Jantar Std.2 |
11:30:57 |
14:41:02 |
03:10:05 |
|
67,6km/h |
|
214,2km |
687 |
|
8. |
R5 |
Radek Hýbl |
Šumperk |
ASW-15 |
11:29:18 |
14:51:52 |
03:22:34 |
|
64,4km/h |
|
217,5km |
665 |
|
9. |
34 |
David Tejnora |
Vysoké Mýto |
VSO-10 |
11:29:17 |
14:42:30 |
03:13:13 |
|
62,7km/h |
|
202,0km |
660 |
|
10. |
63 |
Slavomír Pískatý |
Kunovice |
Cirrus Std. |
11:28:55 |
14:53:27 |
03:24:32 |
|
63,1km/h |
|
215,1km |
649 |
|
11. |
65 |
Bohumil Kunc |
Kunovice |
VSO-10 |
11:26:04 |
15:06:29 |
03:40:25 |
|
57,9km/h |
|
212,7km |
601 |
|
12. |
LD |
Daniel Dvořák |
Plzeň-Letkov |
Cirrus Std. |
11:21:09 |
14:48:39 |
03:27:30 |
|
55,1km/h |
|
190,5km |
553 |
|
13. |
UP |
Ladislav Křížek |
Šumperk |
ASW-15 |
11:29:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
172,6km |
358 |
|
14. |
AC |
Martin Vyskočil |
Hodkovice |
Cirrus Std. |
11:38:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
103,5km |
215 |
|
15. |
Y |
Karel Mareš |
Jihlava |
ASW-15 |
11:55:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
63,8km |
132 |
|
16. |
62 |
Vladimír Máca |
Jihlava |
VSO-10 |
12:22:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
60,2km |
127 |
|
17. |
J7 |
Jan Pláteník |
Krnov |
VSO-10 |
11:22:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
57,1km |
121 |
|
18. |
G3 |
Josef Novotný |
Přibyslav |
VSO-10 |
11:29:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
54,0km |
114 |
|
19. |
XZ |
Leoš Strnádek |
Hodkovice |
ASW-19 |
11:43:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
32,2km |
65 |
|
20. |
4 |
Rostislav Šubert |
Šumperk |
VSO-10 |
11:32:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
29,6km |
63 |
|
21. |
94 |
Tomáš Maňásek |
Kunovice |
VSO-10 |
11:26:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
5,4km |
12 |
|
22. |
C9 |
David Říha |
Vlašim |
VSO-10C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
23. |
TZ |
Petr Hofman |
Praha-Letňany |
ASW-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|