Den 5, 21.7.2004, Oficiální výsledky |
Racing Task |
000ODLET - 054KONICE - 063LANSKROU - 137VELKA BY - 150ZABREH N - 000ODLET |
Délka tratě 207,4km |
Maximum Points: 830, Day factor = 1,000
|
# |
CN |
Pilot |
Aeroklub |
Kluzák |
Start |
Cíl |
čas |
|
km/h |
|
km |
Body |
Penalizace |
1. |
OK |
Josef Novák |
Kunovice |
Cirrus Std. |
11:06:43 |
13:58:08 |
02:51:25 |
|
72,6km/h |
|
207,4km |
830 |
|
2. |
CX |
Jan Mareth |
Hranice |
Cirrus Std. |
11:06:47 |
13:59:09 |
02:52:22 |
|
72,2km/h |
|
207,4km |
829 |
|
3. |
J4 |
Vojtěch Labuda |
Příbram |
VSO-10 |
11:23:29 |
14:45:40 |
03:22:11 |
|
61,5km/h |
|
207,4km |
789 |
|
4. |
R5 |
Radek Hýbl |
Šumperk |
ASW-15 |
11:23:41 |
15:07:53 |
03:44:12 |
|
55,5km/h |
|
207,4km |
758 |
|
5. |
77 |
Jindřich Švorc |
Praha-Letňany |
Cirrus Std. |
11:56:12 |
16:05:28 |
04:09:16 |
|
49,9km/h |
|
207,4km |
734 |
|
6. |
TF |
Petr Koláček |
Šumperk |
ASW-15 |
11:00:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
184,4km |
634 |
|
7. |
SU |
Radek Vlček |
Šumperk |
Jantar Std.2 |
11:01:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
181,1km |
610 |
|
8. |
G3 |
Josef Novotný |
Přibyslav |
VSO-10 |
11:23:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
159,0km |
558 |
|
9. |
UP |
Ladislav Křížek |
Šumperk |
ASW-15 |
11:00:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
162,2km |
558 |
|
10. |
J7 |
Jan Pláteník |
Krnov |
VSO-10 |
11:02:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
157,0km |
551 |
|
11. |
B3 |
Martin Skala |
Zbraslavice |
VSO-10 |
11:02:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
156,8km |
550 |
|
12. |
62 |
Vladimír Máca |
Jihlava |
VSO-10 |
11:20:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
156,7km |
550 |
|
13. |
LD |
Daniel Dvořák |
Plzeň-Letkov |
Cirrus Std. |
11:01:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
159,5km |
548 |
|
14. |
LY |
Jan Kantor |
Praha-Letňany |
Cirrus Std. |
11:56:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
150,6km |
518 |
|
15. |
IF |
Roman Mraček |
Plzeň-Letkov |
Cirrus Std. |
11:52:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
148,7km |
511 |
|
16. |
Y |
Karel Mareš |
Jihlava |
ASW-15 |
11:52:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
148,7km |
511 |
|
17. |
C9 |
David Říha |
Vlašim |
VSO-10C |
11:23:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
137,5km |
493 |
|
18. |
63 |
Slavomír Pískatý |
Kunovice |
Cirrus Std. |
11:41:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
141,3km |
486 |
|
19. |
I |
Martin Molnár |
Šumperk |
Jantar Std.2 |
11:05:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
157,4km |
480 |
50 |
20. |
TZ |
Petr Hofman |
Praha-Letňany |
ASW-15 |
13:56:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
137,5km |
473 |
|
21. |
XZ |
Leoš Strnádek |
Hodkovice |
ASW-19 |
11:07:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
122,2km |
412 |
|
22. |
4 |
Rostislav Šubert |
Šumperk |
VSO-10 |
11:02:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
103,4km |
363 |
|
23. |
65 |
Bohumil Kunc |
Kunovice |
VSO-10 |
11:10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
80,5km |
282 |
|
24. |
34 |
David Tejnora |
Vysoké Mýto |
VSO-10 |
10:56:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
76,8km |
269 |
|
25. |
E7 |
Zdeněk Zerzáň |
Šumperk |
VSO-10 |
11:01:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
69,1km |
242 |
|
26. |
94 |
Tomáš Maňásek |
Kunovice |
VSO-10 |
11:40:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
63,4km |
222 |
|
27. |
AC |
Martin Vyskočil |
Hodkovice |
Cirrus Std. |
11:08:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
29,1km |
100 |
|
I-Spatný sektor OB Lanskroun |
|