Den 4, 20.7.2004, Neoficiální výsledky |
Racing Task |
000ODLET - 101POLICKA - 003BOHUNOVI - 151ZAMBERK - 036CHORNICE - 001SUMPERK |
Délka tratě 300,3km |
Maximum Points: 1000, Day factor = 0,924
|
# |
CN |
Pilot |
Aeroklub |
Kluzák |
Start |
Cíl |
čas |
|
km/h |
|
km |
Body |
Penalizace |
1. |
Y |
Karel Mareš |
Jihlava |
ASW-15 |
10:55:11 |
14:57:56 |
04:02:45 |
|
74,2km/h |
|
300,3km |
924 |
|
2. |
77 |
Jindřich Švorc |
Praha-Letňany |
Cirrus Std. |
10:44:46 |
15:17:04 |
04:32:18 |
|
66,2km/h |
|
300,3km |
828 |
|
3. |
J4 |
Vojtěch Labuda |
Příbram |
VSO-10 |
10:51:17 |
15:44:54 |
04:53:37 |
|
61,4km/h |
|
300,3km |
786 |
|
4. |
CX |
Jan Mareth |
Hranice |
Cirrus Std. |
10:48:30 |
15:43:07 |
04:54:37 |
|
61,2km/h |
|
300,3km |
768 |
|
5. |
OK |
Josef Novák |
Kunovice |
Cirrus Std. |
10:48:34 |
15:43:44 |
04:55:10 |
|
61,0km/h |
|
300,3km |
767 |
|
6. |
UP |
Ladislav Křížek |
Šumperk |
ASW-15 |
10:52:16 |
15:50:07 |
04:57:51 |
|
60,5km/h |
|
300,3km |
760 |
|
7. |
R5 |
Radek Hýbl |
Šumperk |
ASW-15 |
10:51:51 |
15:53:50 |
05:01:59 |
|
59,7km/h |
|
300,3km |
751 |
|
8. |
63 |
Slavomír Pískatý |
Kunovice |
Cirrus Std. |
10:49:03 |
15:53:23 |
05:04:20 |
|
59,2km/h |
|
300,3km |
745 |
|
9. |
34 |
David Tejnora |
Vysoké Mýto |
VSO-10 |
10:40:36 |
16:03:02 |
05:22:26 |
|
55,9km/h |
|
300,3km |
719 |
|
10. |
TZ |
Petr Hofman |
Praha-Letňany |
ASW-15 |
12:44:38 |
18:38:46 |
05:54:08 |
|
50,9km/h |
|
300,3km |
646 |
|
11. |
LY |
Jan Kantor |
Praha-Letňany |
Cirrus Std. |
10:44:42 |
16:39:59 |
05:55:17 |
|
50,7km/h |
|
300,3km |
644 |
|
12. |
AC |
Martin Vyskočil |
Hodkovice |
Cirrus Std. |
10:46:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
295,6km |
607 |
|
13. |
65 |
Bohumil Kunc |
Kunovice |
VSO-10 |
10:50:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
242,4km |
508 |
|
14. |
G3 |
Josef Novotný |
Přibyslav |
VSO-10 |
10:40:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
234,8km |
492 |
|
15. |
J7 |
Jan Pláteník |
Krnov |
VSO-10 |
10:48:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
224,5km |
471 |
|
16. |
LD |
Daniel Dvořák |
Plzeň-Letkov |
Cirrus Std. |
11:30:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
219,4km |
450 |
|
17. |
4 |
Rostislav Šubert |
Šumperk |
VSO-10 |
10:42:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
118,8km |
249 |
|
18. |
94 |
Tomáš Maňásek |
Kunovice |
VSO-10 |
10:50:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
95,8km |
201 |
|
19. |
62 |
Vladimír Máca |
Jihlava |
VSO-10 |
10:55:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
88,6km |
186 |
|
20. |
IF |
Roman Mraček |
Plzeň-Letkov |
Cirrus Std. |
10:55:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
82,9km |
170 |
|
21. |
C9 |
David Říha |
Vlašim |
VSO-10C |
10:51:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
77,3km |
165 |
|
22. |
SU |
Radek Vlček |
Šumperk |
Jantar Std.2 |
10:47:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
81,0km |
163 |
|
23. |
XZ |
Leoš Strnádek |
Hodkovice |
ASW-19 |
10:40:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
65,6km |
132 |
|
|