Den 2, 17.7.2004, Oficiální výsledky |
Speed Task, 05:00 |
000ODLET - 084NACHOD - 065LETOVICE - 018DESTNE - 001SUMPERK |
Délka tratě 241,9km/591,7km |
Maximum Points: 1000, Day factor = 1,000
|
# |
CN |
Pilot |
Aeroklub |
Kluzák |
Start |
Cíl |
čas |
|
km/h |
|
km |
Body |
Penalizace |
1. |
CX |
Jan Mareth |
Hranice |
Cirrus Std. |
10:17:54 |
15:28:37 |
05:10:43 |
|
79,1km/h |
|
409,8km |
1000 |
|
2. |
R5 |
Radek Hýbl |
Šumperk |
ASW-15 |
10:12:13 |
15:43:41 |
05:31:28 |
|
75,0km/h |
|
414,3km |
927 |
|
3. |
IF |
Roman Mraček |
Plzeň-Letkov |
Cirrus Std. |
10:14:50 |
15:12:13 |
04:57:23 |
|
71,7km/h |
|
358,7km |
870 |
|
4. |
OK |
Josef Novák |
Kunovice |
Cirrus Std. |
10:17:59 |
15:14:12 |
04:56:13 |
|
70,8km/h |
|
354,1km |
854 |
|
5. |
LY |
Jan Kantor |
Praha-Letňany |
Cirrus Std. |
11:04:30 |
16:07:41 |
05:03:11 |
|
68,6km/h |
|
346,7km |
815 |
|
6. |
63 |
Slavomír Pískatý |
Kunovice |
Cirrus Std. |
10:20:22 |
15:29:33 |
05:09:11 |
|
68,0km/h |
|
350,6km |
805 |
|
7. |
J4 |
Vojtěch Labuda |
Příbram |
VSO-10 |
10:48:19 |
16:08:04 |
05:19:45 |
|
66,3km/h |
|
353,2km |
798 |
|
8. |
AC |
Martin Vyskočil |
Hodkovice |
Cirrus Std. |
10:20:48 |
15:21:27 |
05:00:39 |
|
70,3km/h |
|
352,2km |
795 |
50 |
9. |
G3 |
Josef Novotný |
Přibyslav |
VSO-10 |
10:17:49 |
15:30:34 |
05:12:45 |
|
65,0km/h |
|
338,8km |
775 |
|
10. |
34 |
David Tejnora |
Vysoké Mýto |
VSO-10 |
10:12:13 |
15:55:28 |
05:43:15 |
|
64,4km/h |
|
368,3km |
764 |
|
11. |
65 |
Bohumil Kunc |
Kunovice |
VSO-10 |
10:20:42 |
15:21:29 |
05:00:47 |
|
62,0km/h |
|
310,7km |
721 |
|
12. |
J7 |
Jan Pláteník |
Krnov |
VSO-10 |
10:17:31 |
15:32:28 |
05:14:57 |
|
57,1km/h |
|
300,0km |
634 |
|
13. |
TZ |
Petr Hofman |
Praha-Letňany |
ASW-15 |
10:16:39 |
16:08:28 |
05:51:49 |
|
57,3km/h |
|
336,1km |
617 |
|
14. |
I |
Martin Molnár |
Šumperk |
Jantar Std.2 |
10:04:49 |
15:22:32 |
05:17:43 |
|
58,3km/h |
|
308,7km |
613 |
|
15. |
SU |
Radek Vlček |
Šumperk |
Jantar Std.2 |
10:11:35 |
15:01:52 |
04:50:17 |
|
57,6km/h |
|
287,9km |
601 |
|
16. |
62 |
Vladimír Máca |
Jihlava |
VSO-10 |
10:36:04 |
15:54:44 |
05:18:40 |
|
53,9km/h |
|
286,1km |
576 |
|
17. |
B3 |
Martin Skala |
Zbraslavice |
VSO-10 |
10:12:31 |
16:08:52 |
05:56:21 |
|
51,2km/h |
|
304,4km |
536 |
|
18. |
UP |
Ladislav Křížek |
Šumperk |
ASW-15 |
10:18:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
280,8km |
363 |
|
19. |
94 |
Tomáš Maňásek |
Kunovice |
VSO-10 |
10:20:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
268,6km |
355 |
|
20. |
C9 |
David Říha |
Vlašim |
VSO-10C |
10:27:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
208,2km |
281 |
|
21. |
LD |
Daniel Dvořák |
Plzeň-Letkov |
Cirrus Std. |
10:05:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
205,7km |
266 |
|
22. |
4 |
Rostislav Šubert |
Šumperk |
VSO-10 |
10:06:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
100,5km |
133 |
|
23. |
XZ |
Leoš Strnádek |
Hodkovice |
ASW-19 |
10:15:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
30,1km |
38 |
|
AC-Spatný sektor 2.OB |
|